2022/23
Under 13s HDYFL League B Runners Up
Under 13s Winners of the HDYFL Plate
Under 12s Winners of the HDYFL Sportsmanship Shield
Under 10s Winners of the HDYFL Sportsmanship Shield
Under 13s FleetSpurs Tournament Winners, blue and red groups
Under 16s Runners up of the League Futsal Tournament
Under 11s Runners up of the League Futsal Tournament
2021/22
Under 13s HDYFL League B Runners Up
Under 15s Winners of the League Futsal Tournament
Under 12s Winners of the League Futsal Tournament
Under 12s HDYFL League Plate Runners Up
Under 12s Walton and Hersham Tournament Runners Up
Under 12s Halliford Colts Tournament Runners Up
Under 12s AFC Porchester Tournament Runners Up
Under 12s FleetSpurs Tournament Runners Up
2020/21
Under 11s Winners of the League Sportsmanship Trophy
Under 12s D HDYFL League Winners
Under 15s C HDYFL League Winners
Under 15s Littlehampton Tournament Runners Up
Under 15s Russell Martin Tournament Runners Up
2019/20
Under 10s League Cup Finals
Under 9s Sussex FA 6-a-side Tournament Final Runners Up
2018/19
Under 9s Winners Handcross tournament
2017/18
Under 16 Winners of the League Sportsmanship Trophy
Under 9 League Plate Runners Up
Under 8 Runners Up Lower Beeding and Handcross Tournament
Under 8 Winners Chesworth Tournament
2016/17
Under 13 League Plate Runners Up
2015/16
Under 14 League Runners Up
Under 14 Chesworth Tournament Winners
Under 14 Dorking Tournament Runners Up
2014/15
Horsham Tigers FC Winners of Horsham District Youth Football League FA Respect and Fair Play Awards
Under 13 Winners of Community Team Award at West Sussex Countytimes youth awards
Under 8 Winners of the League Small Sided Sportsmanship Trophy
Under 11 Winners of the League Sportsmanship Trophy
Under 13 Winners of the League Sportsmanship Trophy
2013/14
U13s Runners Up Division C
2012/13
Under 12 Runners up Henfield tournament
2011/12
Under 8 Winners of the League Small Sided Sportsmanship Trophy
Under 12 Division D Champions
Under 13 Runners Up of the U13 League Sportsmanship Trophy
Under 15 Division A Champions
2010/11
Under 11s 3rd in Division D League on same points as Runners Up
Under 11s Winners of the Handcross 6-a-side Tournament
Under 14s Division A Champions
Under 14s Cup Winners
Under 14s Winners of the Ashington 6-a-side Tournament
Under 14s Runners Up of the Worthing Tournament
Under 14s Athletic Division C Champions
Under 14s Plate Final Runners Up
Under 16 3rd Place Division C League
2009/10
Under 13s Runners Up at the Worthing 6-a-side Tournament
Under 13s Winners of the Brockham 6-a-side Tournament
2008/9
Under 12s Faygate 6-a-side tournament Runners up
Under 12s Division B Runners up
2007/8
Under 14s Faygate 6-a-side tournament winners
Under 11s Division D Winners
2003
Cup Winners
League 2 Winners
2002
1999
Plate Runners up
Sportsmanship winners
1986
1973
H.M.M.L. Section B League Winners
H.M.M.L. Section B Cup Winners
1969 (H.M.M.L. Horsham League Starts)
Under 10s Chesworth Tigers League Winners
Under U12s Chesworth Tigers League Winners